kivvi2000.cjb.net
back to main
a
b
o
u
t


Janne Kivilahti
a.k.a.
kiwi2000
KiWi
unikone
janne

I also draw computer graphics.
To see more, click here.


Born in Helsinki, the capital of Finland year 1979. Years composing about 6. Songs written: over 500. Favourite style of music: progressive rock / pop.
Favourite programs: FT2, Orangator, ModPlug. I have also programmed a few software synthesizers myself such as Grumble. Games that I have programmed can be found here.

last updated: 16.11.00  
copyrighted by kiwi2000